Menu
A+ A A-

Latvijas čempionāta kalendārs-2018.g.(2002.dz.g./2003.dz.g.)

Latvijas Junatnes futbola čempionats - 2018.g. - 2002.dz.g./2003.dz.g. - 2.liga.

                                                Latvijas čempionāts - U-15

     1. – 21.04 – pl.13.00 – FK Auda – SK Kengaroos – (Ķekava) - 0 - 4

2. – 06.05 – pl.13.00 – RFS - SK Kengaroos – (Osvalda) - 4 - 4

3. – 12.05 – pl.12.00 – SK Kengaroos – Bauskas BJSS – (Salaspils)- 11-0

4. – 26.05 – pl.13.00 – Rezeknes BJSS – SK Kengaroos – Maļta(Rezekne) - 0 - 0

5. – 03.06 – pl.12.00 – SK Kengaroos – RFS – (Salaspils) - 4 - 3

6. – 17.06 – pl.12.00 – SK Kengaroos – FK Auda – (Salaspils) - 5 - 1

7. – 20.06 – pl.13.00 – SK Kengaroos – Rezeknes BJSS – (Salaspils) - 2 - 6

8. – 29.06 – pl.13.00 – SK Kengaroos – Jēkabpils – (Salaspils)

9. – 08.08 – pl.12.00 – Bauskas BJSS – SK Kengaroos – (Bauska) - 1 - 8

10. – 15.08 – pl.13.00 – Jēkabpils – SK Kengaroos – (Jēkabpils)

Finals.

1. - 15.09 - pl.13.00 - SK Kengaroos - Talsu NSS - Salaspils)

2. - 06.10. - pl.13.00 - Talsu NSS - SK Kengaroos - (Talsi) - 

Latvijas čempionāts - U – 16

1. - 26.04. – pl.15.00 – SK Kengaroos – FK Pļaviņas DM – (Salaspils) - 3 - 1

           2. - 08.05.– pl.15.00 – SK Kengaroos – TFK Rezekne – (Salaspils) - 1 - 1

3. - 17.05. – pl.14.00 – SK Kengaroos – Reeknes FA/BJSS – (Salaspils) - 0 - 4

     4. - 26.06. – pl.13.00 – SK Kengaroos – Vidzeme FC – (Salaspils)

5. - 03.08. – pl.14.00 – TFK Rezekne – SK Kengaroos – (Rezekne,2.vsk.) - 2 - 3

6. - 19.08. – pl.12.00 – Vidzeme FC – SK Kengaroos – (Priekulļi) - 2 - 4

7. - 22.08. – pl.14.00 – Rezekne FA/BJSS – SK Kengaroos - (Rezekne,Olimpijs centr) - 0 - 1

8. - 29.08. – pl.13.00 – Pļaviņas DM – SK Kengaroos – (Pļaviņas)  - 0 - 0   

Finals.

1. - 11.09. - pl.14.00 - Riga FC - SK Kengaroos - (RTU) - 

2. - 19.09. - pl.14.00 - SK Kengaroos - Riga FC - (Salaspils) - 

3. - 21.09 - pl.15.00 - SK Kengaroos - JDFS Alberts - (Salaspils) - 

4. - 24.09 - pl.15.00 - JDFS Alberts - SK Kengaroos - (Riga,Ganibu Dambis) - 

5. - 30.09.- pl. 11.00 - AFA Olaine - SK Kengaroos - (Olaine) - 

6. - 08.10. - pl.16.00 - SK Kengaroos - AFA Olaine - (Salaspils) - 

 2.liga

1. - 14.05 – 19.00 - Riga United – SK Kengaroos – Salaspis. - 2 - 5 
2. - 21.05 – 19.00 – SK Kengaroos – FK Ropaži – Salaspils. - 1 - 1
3. - 28.05 – 19.00 – SK Kengaroos – FK Kadaga – Salaspils. - 0 - 2
4. - 04.06 – 19.00 – SK Kengaroos – Riga United – Salaspils. - 2 - 5
5. - 18.06 – 19.00 – SK Kengaroos – FK Lielupe – Salaspils. - 3 - 1
6. - 27.08 – 13.00 – FK Lielupe – SK Kengaroos – 0 - 9
7. - 20.08 – 19.00 – FK Ropazi – SK Kengaroos – Ropazi. - 1 - 8
8. - 06.09 – FK Kadaga – SK Kengaroos –